Dashboard My Profile My Children My Events My Unpaid Dues
Register Log In

Schedule and results 2018

Updated Sept. 26th

Thurs.
Sept 6

Pacheco at Johansen

VG Joho 16-2

VB Joho 11-1

-
Mt. House at G. Davis

VG- GD 13 MH 4

VB- GD 17 MH 5

-
Beyer at Los Banos

VG Bey 11 LB 2

VB Bey 14 LB 1

-
Ceres
bye
Tues.
Sept 13
Johansen at Mt. House

VG Joho 15-0

VB Joho 17-1

-
Ceres at Beyer

VG Bey 17 Cer 3

VB Bey 14 Ceres 1

JVG Bey won

-
Los Banos at G. Davis

VG LB 13 GD 8

VB GD 16 LB 8

-
Pacheco
bye
Thurs.
Sept 13
G. Davis at Pacheco

VG Pach 8 GD 6

VB GD 10 Pach 7

-
Los Banos at Mt. House

VG LB 15 MH 9

VB LB 12 MH 2

-
Ceres at Johansen

VG Cer 11 Joh 10 OT

VB Joh 15 Cer 1

JV Girls Ceres won

-
Beyer
bye
Tues.
Sept 18
Mt. House at Beyer

VG Bey 10 MH 2

VB Bey 12 MH 1

-
Pacheco at Ceres

VG Ceres 19 Pacheco 3

VB Ceres 7 Pacheco 4

-
Johansen at Los Banos

VG Joh 14 LB 1

VB Joh 14 LB 1

-
G. Davis
bye
Thurs.
Sept 20
Ceres at Los Banos

VG- Ceres 16 LB 8

VB- Ceres 7 LB 3

-
Pacheco at Mt. House

VG- Pacheco 17 MH 6

VB- Pacheco 16 MH 7

-
Beyer at G. Davis

VG- Beyer 21 GD 8

VB- Beyer 15 GD 6

-
Johansen
bye
Tues.
Sept 25
G. Davis at Johansen

VG- Joh 14 GD 4

VB- Joh 16 GD 1

-
Beyer at Pacheco

VG- Bey 14 Pacheco 3

VB- Bey 17 Pacheco 0

-
Mt. House at Ceres

VG- Ceres 20 Mt. H 2

VB- Ceres 16 Mt. H 6

-
Los Banos
bye
Thurs.
Sept 27
*WedJohansen at Beyer

VG-Beyer 12  Joh 9

VB-Johansen 19  Bey 11

JVG-Beyer 17  Joh 4

JVB-Beyer 11  Joh 7

-
G. Davis at Ceres

VG- Ceres 21 Davis 5

VB- Davis 8 Ceres 7

-
Los Banos at Pacheco

VG- LB 12 Pacheco 7

VB- LB 11 Pacheco 8

-
Mt. House
bye
Tues.
Oct. 2
Johansen at Pacheco

VG- Johansen 12 Pacheco 1

VB- Johansen 16 Pacheco 1

-
G. Davis at Mt. House

VG- G. Davis 12 MH 8

VB- G. Davis 16 MH 12

-
Los Banos at Beyer

VG- Beyer 16 LB 3

VB- Beyer 14 LB 3

-
Ceres
bye
Thurs.
Oct. 4
Mt. House at Johansen

VG- Johansen 13 MH 1

VB- Johansen 17 MH 2

-
Beyer at Ceres

VG- Bey 6 Ceres 3

VB- Bey 16 Ceres 2

JVG- Bey 13 Ceres 3

-
G. Davis at Los Banos

VG- LB 13 Davis 12

VB- Davis 15 LB 11

-
Pacheco
bye
Tues.
Oct. 9
Pacheco at G. Davis

VG- Davis 14 Pacheco 7

VB- Davis 15 Pacheco 11

-
Mt. House at Los Banos

VG- Los Banos 18 MH 11

VB- Los Banos 22 MH 14

-
Johansen at Ceres

VG- Ceres 8 Johansen 7

VB- Johansen 17 Ceres 2

-
Beyer
bye
Thurs.
Oct. 11
Beyer at Mt. House

VG- Bey 20 MH 5

VB- Bey 17 MH 3

-
Ceres at Pacheco

VG- Ceres 22 Pacheco 9

VB- Ceres 9 Pacheco 2

-
Los Banos at Johansen

VG- Johansen 14 LB 4

VB- Johansen 16 LB 1

-
G. Davis
bye
Tues.
Oct. 16
Los Banos at Ceres

VG- Ceres 14 LB 2

VB- Ceres 10 LB 6

-
Mt. House at Pacheco

VG- Pacheco 13 MH 6

VB- Pacheco 15 MH 5

-
G. Davis at Beyer

VG- Bey 13 Davis 2

VB- Bey 17 Davis 2

-
Johansen
bye
Thurs.
Oct. 18
Johansen at G. Davis

VG- Joho 10 GD 6

VB- Joho 20 GD 5

-
Pacheco at Beyer

VG- Bey 14 Pacheco 3

VB- Bey 16 Pacheco 5

-
Ceres at Mt. House

VG- Ceres 22 MH 6

VB- Ceres 17 MH 4

-
Los Banos
bye
Tues.
Oct. 23
Beyer at Johansen

VG-

VB-

-
Ceres at G. Davis

VG-

VB-

-
Pacheco at Los Banos

VG-

VB-

-
Mt. House
bye
Thurs.
Oct. 25
Playoff games if necessary – top 3 teams advance


 


Upcoming Events

  • There are no upcoming events.

Share Widget

Our Sponsors

 

 

 




Login Form

Login

Username
Password
Lost your password?

Upcoming Events

You must Login or Register before viewing these events.

Powered by Aquanite :: web-based solutions for water polo and swimming
Aquanite is using Coachnite ver 3.2.9azul :: 2.4zEd
Back To Top