Dashboard My Profile My Children My Events My Unpaid Dues
Register Log In

DELONG FRIDAY RESULTS

Delong Memorial Tournament 2016

A B C D E F G H
 Granite Bay W Downey WL Turlock LW Clovis North WW Rio Americano W Gregori LW Atwater WW Jesuit WW
 Lodi W Merced LL Enochs LL Pitman WL Johansen LW El Capitan WW Bella Vista WL Ponderosa WL
 Sonora LW Wood creek WW Lake Ridge, OR WL Foothill LW Lincoln, ST W El Camino LL Ripon LW Buhach Colony LW
 Golden Valley LL  Bear Creek LW  Rocklin WW Modesto LL  Whitney LL Golden West WL  Sanger LL  West LL
I J
 Oakdale   2nd Beyer WL
 Grace Davis  4th  Kimball LL
Oakmont WL 1st  Nevada Union WL
 Tokay LW 3rd  Del Oro WW
Time Johansen E/W DOWNEY  Enochs     Pitman Oakdale
7:30 1. A2 v A3 13. B2 v B3 25. C2 v C3 37. D2 v D3 81. I1 v I2
8:20 2. A1 v A4 14. B1 v B4 26. C1 v C4 38. D1 v D4 82. I3 v I4
9:10 3. E2 v E3 15. F2 v F3 27. G2 v G3 39. H2 v H3 83. J1 v J2
10:00 4. E1 v D4 16. F1 v F4 28. G1 v G4 40. H1 v H4 84. J3 v J4
10:50 5. Lo1 v Lo2 17. Lo13 v Lo14 29. Lo25 v Lo26 41. Lo37 v Lo38 85. I1 v I3
 11:40 6. W1 v W2 18. W13 v W14 30. W25 v W16 42. W37 v W38 86. I2 v I4
12:30 7. Lo3 v Lo4 19. Lo15 v Lo16 31. Lo27 v Lo28 43. Lo39 v Lo40 87. J1 v J3
1:20 8. W3 v W4 20. W15 v W16 32. W27 v W28 44. W39 v W40 88. J2 v J4
2:10 9. 1st A v 1st B 21. 2nd A v 2nd B 33. 3rd A v 3rd B 45. 4th A v 4th B 89. I1 v I4
3:00 10. 1st C v 1st D 22. 2nd C v 2nd D 34. 3rd C v 3rd D 46. 4th B v 4th D 90. I2 v I3
3:50 11. 1st E v 1st F 23. 2nd E v 2nd F 35. 3rd E v 3rd F  47. 4th E v 4th F 91. J1 v J4
4:40 12. 1st G v 1st H 24. 2nd G v 2nd H 36. 3rd G v 3rd H  48. 4th G v 4th H 92. J2 v J3
   

 

FRIDAY schedule                                                                    

Time              JOHNSON    EAST WEST      

7:30                 1.  A2 Lodi    8    v    A3  Sonora   7

8:20                 2. A1 Granite Bay  20  v A4  Golden Valley 2

9:10                 3.  E2  Johansen   4  v  E3  Lincoln, St  10

10:00              4.  E1  Rio Americano  13  v  E4  Whitney  1

10:50              5.  Los 1   Sonora  13 v Los 2  Golden Valley 11

11:40               6. Win 1 Lodi  4 v Win 2 Granite Bay 13

12:30               7. Los 3 Johansen   8  v Los 4 Whitney 6

1:20                 8. Win 3 Lincoln, St.  7 v Win 4Rio Americano 15

2:10                  9. 1st A div  Granite Bay 12  v 1st B div Woodcreek 2

3:00                10. 1st C div  Rocklin 5 v 1st D div Clovis North 6

3:50                11. 1st E div Rio Ameriano  11 v 1st F div El Capitan 4

4:40               12. 1st G div Atwater 7  v 1st H div Jesuit 11

        DOWNEY

Time            

7:30             13.  B2 Merced  5  v B3 Woodcreek   11

8:20              14.   B1 Downey 13  v  B4  Bear Creek    6

9:10              15.   F2 El Capitan 8  v F3  El Camino   4

10:00           16.  F1 Gregori 7 v F4  Golden West 8

10:50           17.  Los 13 Merced  4 v Los 14 Bear Creek 8

11:40            18. Win 13 Woodcreek 12  v Win 14 Downey 7

12:30           19. Los 15 El Camino  8  v Los 16 Gregori 11

1:20              20. Win 15 El Capitan  7 v Win 16 Golden West 5

2:10              21. 2nd A div Lodi  9  v 2nd B div Downey  8

3:00             22. 2nd C div Lake Ridge, OR  8 v 2nd D div Pitman 10

3:50              23. 2nd E div Lincoln, St  7  v 2nd F div Golden West 9

4:40             24.  2nd G div Bella Vista 9 v 2nd H div Ponderosa 10

             ENOCHS

Time          

7:30             25. C2 Enochs  4  v C3 Lake Ridge, OR  9

8:20            26. C1 Turlock 7  v C4  Rocklin  10

9:10            27.  G2 Bella Vista 12  v G3  Ripon 10

10:00         28. G1 Atwater 9 v G4  Sanger  4

10:50         29.  Los 25 Enochs 7 v Los 26 Turlock 8

11:40         30.  Win 25 Lake Ridge OR 3 v Win 26 Rocklin 12

12:30         31.  Los 27 Ripon 9 v Los 28 Sanger 8

1:20           32. Win 27 Bella Vista 4 v Win 28 Atwater 9

2:10           33.  3rd A div Sonora  12 v 3rd B div Bear Creek 3

3:00          34.  3rd C div Turlock  3 v 3rd D div Foothill 7

3:50          35.  3rd E div Johansen 4 v 3rd F div Gregori 12

4:40          36.  3rd G div Ripon 11  v 3rd H div Buhach Colony 7

                PITMAN

7:30           37. D2 Pitman 6   v D3 Foothill   5

8:20          38. D1 Clovis North 18  v D4 Modesto 3

9:10          39. H2 Ponderosa   14 v  H3 Buhach Colony  7

10:00       40. H1 Jesuit 15  v H4 West   0

10:50        41. Los 37  Foothill 13 v Los 38 Modesto 1

11:40         42. Win 37 Pitman  v Win 38 Clovis North

12:30        43. Los 39 Buhach Colony  v Los 40 West

1:20          44. Win 39 Ponderosa   5 v Win 40 Jesuit 11

2:10          45. 4th A div Golden Valley  8 v 4th B div Merced  10

3:00         46. 4th C div Enochs 8 v 4th D div Modesto 14

3:50         47. 4th E div Whitney 4  v 4th F div El Camino  9

4:40         48. 4th G div Sanger 12 v 4th H div West  2

              OAKDALE

 7:30         81. I1 Oakdale 19  v I2 Grace Davis  2

8:20         82. I3 Oakmont 13 v I4 Tokay  7

9:10         83. J1 Beyer 9  v J2 Kimbal  4

10:00      84. J3 Nevada Union 4 v J4 Del Oro 9

10:50      85.  I1 Oakdale 9  v I3 Oakmont 6

11:40       86. I2 Grace Davis 3  v I4 Tokay 15

12:30      87. J1 Beyer  4  v J3 Nevada Union 6

1:20        88. J2 Kimbal 1 v J4 Del Oro  8

2:10       89. I1 Oakdale 6  v I4 Tokay 10

3:00       90. I2 Grace Davis 1  v I3 Oakmont  15

3:50       91. J1 v Beyer v J4  Del Oro

4:40       92. J2 Kimbal 3  v J3 Nevada Union 12

Upcoming Events

Share Widget

Our Sponsors

 

 

 




Login Form

Login

Username
Password
Lost your password?

Upcoming Events

You must Login or Register before viewing these events.

Powered by Aquanite :: web-based solutions for water polo and swimming
Aquanite is using Coachnite ver 3.2.9azul :: 2.4zEd
Back To Top