Dashboard My Profile My Children My Events My Unpaid Dues
Register Log In

SATURDAY RESULTS DELONG

 

  CHAMPIONSHIP  POOL  JOHANSON           

7:30           loser 9 v loser 10

8:20          winner 9 v winner 10

9:10           loser 11 v loser 12          

10:00       winner 11 v winner 12         

10:50       loser 7:30 v loser 9:10  7th pl            

11:40        winner 7:30 v winner 9:10 5th place         

12:30        loser 8:20 v loser 10:00  3rd place      

1:20         . winner 8:20 v winner 10:00  1st place

9th through 16th place  DOWNEY              

7:30          loser 5 v loser 6       

8:20          winner 5 v winner 6

9:10          loser 7 v loser 8

10:00         winner 7 v winner 8 

10:50         loser 7:30 v loser 9:10       15th place

11:40        winner 7:30 v winner 9:10   13th place   

12:30        loser 8:20 v loser 10:00   11th place                 

1:20          winner 8:20 v winner 10:00  9th place

 17th through 24th place RIPON                 

7:30         loser 9 v loser 10        

8:20        winner 9 v winner 10

9:10         loser 11 v loser 12

10:00      winner 11 v winner 12           

10:50      loser 7:30 v loser 9:10  23rd place                  

11:40        winner 7:30 v winner 9:10  21st place              

12:30        loser 8:20 v loser 10:00  19th place                     

1:20         winner 8:20 v winner 10:00  17th place

A Division 1st to 8th ENOCHS

7:30         1st A v 1st H

8:20        1st B v 1st G

9:10        1st C v 1st F

10:00    1st D v 1st E

10:50     loser 7:30 v loser 8:20

11:40     winner 7:30 v winner 8:20

12:30     loser 9:10 v loser 10:00

1:20.      winner 9:10 v winner 10:00

2:10      loser 10:50 v loser 12:30   7th place

3:00     winner 10:50 v winner 12:30  5th place

3:50    loser 11:40 v loser 1:20   3rd place

4:40    winner 11:40 v winner 1:20   1st place

A Division 9th to 16th at Pitman

7:30     2nd A v 2nd H

8:20     2nd B v 2nd G

9:10      2nd C v 2nd F

10:00   2nd D v 2nd E

10:50   loser 7:30 v loser 8:20

11:40    winner 7:30 v winner 8:20

12:30   loser 9:10 v loser 10:00

1:20     winner 9:10 v winner 10:00 

2:10     loser  10:50 v loser 12:30  15th place

3:00    winner 10:50 v winner 12:30  13th place

3:50    loser 11:40 v loser 1:20    11th place

4:40    winner 11:40 v winner 1:20  9th place

A Division 17th to 24th at Beyer

7:30    3rd A v 3rd H

8:20    3rd B v 3rd G

9:10     3rd C v 3rd F

10:00  3rd D v 3rd E

10:50  loser 7:30 v loser 8:20

11:40   winner 7:30 v winner 8:20

12:30  loser 9:10 v loser 10:00

1:20    winner 9:10 v winner 10:00

2:10     loser 10:50 v loser 12:30  23rd place

3:00    winner 10:50 v winner 12:30  21st place

3:50    loser 11:40 v loser 1:20  19th place

4:40     winner 11:40 v winner 1:20  17th place                                             

 

Upcoming Events

  • There are no upcoming events.

Share Widget

Our Sponsors

 

 

 




Login Form

Login

Username
Password
Lost your password?

Upcoming Events

You must Login or Register before viewing these events.

Powered by Aquanite :: web-based solutions for water polo and swimming
Aquanite is using Coachnite ver 3.2.9azul :: 2.4zEd
Back To Top