Dashboard My Profile My Children My Events My Unpaid Dues
Register Log In

FRIDAY SCHEDULE / RESULTS 2016

Friday Schedule:  October 14th, 2016

“A” DIVISION WESTERN STATES

       A                                                B                                           C                                                    D

Davis of Davis WW ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Lincoln, ST ¬†WW ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† El Capitan ¬†WW ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†St. Mary’s WW

Whitney          WL                  Downey       LL                           Ripon           WL                             Kimbal    WL

Beyer               LL                  W. Albany, OR WL                     Gregori         LL                                 Pitman    LL

Wood creek   LW                   Rocklin         LW                          Del Oro      LW                                  Palo Alto   LW

       E                                         F                                      G                                                     H

Vintage    WL                         Menlo-Atherton WL                  Heritage    WW                                   Sanger  WL

Golden West  WW                 Foothill  WW                                 Merced    LW                                   Bella Vista  LW

Oak Ridge      LL                 Enochs     LL                                Tokay       WL                                    Sonora WW

Turlock  WL                          Nevada Union  LW                      Modesto   LL                                   Buhach Colony  LL

    I                                             J      

Grace Davis   WLLL                  Johansen  WLLL

Golden Valley LLL                Pacheco       LLL

Newberg, OR  WWW                Clayton Valley  WWW

Atwater            LWW                 Lake Ridge, OR   LWW

Wilcox  WWL                            Liberty  WWL

F/S DIVISION WESTERN STATES

     a                                             b                                           c                                            d

Davis of Davis A   WW          Lincoln, St  WW            Acalanes W                       Heritage W

Turlock     WL                        Pitman    LL                     Merced    L                           Buhach Colony  W

Wood creek LL                    Gregori     WL                    Bella Vista  WL                   Davis of Davis B   LL

      e                                          f                                             g                                             h

Miramonte WW                      Palo Alto      WL             Clovis West WW            Campolindo  WW

St. Mary’s ¬† ¬†WL ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†Enochs ¬† ¬†LL ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†Modesto LL ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†Sonora ¬† WL

Beyer  LL                              Oakdale  WW                   El Capitan LW                   Oakdale B  LL

Time Joh. E/W Downey Ripon Pitman  Turlock Oakdale BEYER Johansen N/S
7:30 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 1.A2 v A3 13. B2 v B3 ¬†25. C2 v C3 37. D2 v D3 ¬†2a v 3a ¬†—– ¬†J1 v J2
8:20 2.A1 v A4  14 B1 v B4  26. C1 v C4 38. D1 v D4  2b v 3b  2f v 3f I1 v I2 J3 v J4
9:10 3.E2 v E3 15. F2 v F3 27. G2 v G3 39. H2 v H3 ¬†2c v 3c ¬†2g v 3g I3 vI 4 ¬†——
10:00 4.E1 v E4 16. F1 v F4 28. G1 v G4 40. H1 v H4  2d v 3d  2h v 3h  2e v 3e J1 v J3
10:50 5.Lo1 v Lo2 17. Lo13 v Lo14 29. Lo25 v Lo26  41. Lo37 v Lo38  1a v 3a 1f v 3f I1 v I3 J2 vJ 5
11:40 6.W1 v W2 18. W13 v W14 30. W25 v W26 ¬†42 W37 v W38 ¬†1b v 3b 1g v 3g I2 v I5 ¬†—–
12:30 7.Lo3 v Lo4 19.Lo15 v Lo16 31. Lo27 v Lo28  43 Lo39 v Lo40  1c v 3c 1h v 3h  1e v 3e J1 v J5
1:20 8.W3 v W4  20. W15 v W16 32. W27 v W28  44 W39 v W40  1d v 3d  1f v 2f I1 v I5 J2 vJ 4
2:10 9. 1stA v 1stB 21 2nd A v 2nd B 33. 3rd A v 3rd B 45. 4th A v 4th B ¬†1a v 2a ¬†1g v 2g I2 v I4 ¬†—–
3:00 10. 1st C v 1st D 22 2nd C v 2nd D 34. 3rd C v 3rd D 46. 4th C v 4th D  1b v 2b  1h v 2h 2e v 3e J1 v  J4
¬†3:50 11. 1st E v 1st F 23. 2nd E v 2nd F 35 3rd E v 3rd F ¬†47. 4th E v 4th F ¬†1c v 2c ¬†—– I1 v I4 J3 v J5
¬†4:40 ¬†12. 1st G v 1st H 24. 2nd G v 2nd H 36. 3rd G v 3rd H 48. 4th G v 4th H ¬†1d v 2d ¬†—– I3 v I5

FRIDAY RESULTS РJOHANSEN  EAST / WEST

Time             Bracket                      Team                         Score             Team               Score

7:30                    1. A                        Whitney                                8                     Beyer                   2

8:20                   2. A                        Davis of Davis                     13                     Woodcreek       4

9:10                   3. E                         Golden West                      11                       Oak Ridge        3

10:00                4. E                         Vintage                                 7                     Turlock              9

10:50                 5. A                         Loser 1  Beyer                    0                    Loser 2 Woodcreek 16

11:40                  6. A                        Winner 1 Whitney            1                    Winner 2 Davis Davis 16

12:30                  7. E                         Loser 3 Oakridge            0                       Loser 4 Vintage         10

1:20                    8. E                         Winner 3 Golden West    10                    Winner 4 Turlock      4

2:10                    9. 1stA                     Davis of Davis    13                 v     1stB  Lincoln, St          1

3:00 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 10. 1stC ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†El Capitan ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†3 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†v ¬† ¬† 1stD St. Mary’s ¬† ¬† ¬†10

3:50                 11. 1stE                     Golden West          4              v     1stF  Foothill     7

4:40                 12.1stG                     Heritage                0   v                  1stH Sanger       5

FRIDAY RESULTS – DOWNEY

Time             Bracket                       Team                Score                 Team                Score

7:30                   13.  B                           Downey                   1                     W. Albany, OR      19

8:20                   14. B                           Lincoln, St              8                        Rocklin                 4

9:10                   15.  F                           Foothill                   11                      Enochs                  3

10:00                 16. F                           Menlo-Atherton     11                      Nevada Union    2

10:50                  17. B                          Loser 13  Downey   4                  Loser 14 Rocklin     8

11:40                  18. B                          Winner 13  W. Albany  6           Winner 14 Lincoln, St 8

12:30                  19. F                          Loser 15 Enochs       5                 Loser 16 Nevada Union  6

1:20                    20. F                          Winner 15 Foothill 7                   Winner 16 Menlo Atherton  6

2:10                     21.2ndA                   Whitney     4                   v             2ndB  Albany OR        12

3:00                  22.2ndC                      Ripon                   4           v          2nD  Kimbal             7

3:50                  23.2ndE                      Turlock                 7           v       2ndF Menlo Atherton  12

4:40                  24.2ndG                   Tokay                    6         v           2ndH Sonora        11

FRIDAY RESULTS – RIPON

Time            Bracket                         Team              Score                  Team                Score

7:30                  25. C                            Ripon                     11                         Gregori                2

8:20                  26.C                           El Capitan             14                          Del Oro               9

9:10                  27. G                           Merced                   6                         Tokay                   14

10:00               28. G                           Heritage               11                          Modesto              0

10:50               29. C                            Loser 25 Gregori     6                     Loser 26  Del Oro   14

11:40                30.C                           Winner 25 Ripon    2                   Winner 26  El Capitan  10

12:30                31. G                          Loser 27   Merced     13                 Loser 28  Modesto    2

1:20                  32. G                          Winner 27 Tokay   7                    Winner 28 Heritage  8

2:10                 33. 3rdA                      Woodcreek      3                   v      3rdB  Rocklin              1

3:00                 34.3rdC                     Del Oro               8                    v      3rdD Palo Alto       6

3:50                 35. 3rdE                     Vintage                9                   v      3rdF Nevada Union 3

4:40                 36.3rdG                    Merced               4                      v     3rdH Bella Vista    5  OT

FRIDAY RESULT – PITMAN

TIME         BRACKET                            Team            Score                  Team                   Score

7:30                 37.D                                  Kimbal                  10                           Pitman                   3

8:20 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 38.D ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† St. Mary’s ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 4 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Palo Alto ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 3

9:10                 39.H                                 Bella Vista              5                          Sonora                   13

10:00               40.H                                Sanger                     8                         Buhach Colony      2

10:50               41.D                                 Loser 37    Pitman       1                  Loser 38 Palo Alto  6

11:40 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 42.D ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Winner 37 Kimbal ¬† ¬† ¬†2 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†Winner 38 St. Mary’s ¬† 8

12:30               43.H                                Loser 39 Bella Vista   3                     Loser 40 Buhach Colony 1

1:20                 44.H                                Winner 39 Sonora    6                       Winner 40 Sanger   17

2:10                 45.4thA                          Beyer                           10     v             4th B    Downey    9

3:o0                 46.4thC                          Gregori        3                    v               4th D  Pitman      11

3:50                 47.4thE                          Oak Ridge     9                 v                  4thF  Enochs      5

4:40                 48.4thG                         Modesto      1                  v                   4thH  Buhach Colony   11

FRIDAY RESULTS РTURLOCK  F/S

Time         Bracket         Team              Score              Team                    Score

7:30               81. a              Turlock               11                       Woodcreek                5

8:20               82.b              Pitman             5                         Gregori                       9

9:10               83.c               Merced            7                         Bella Vista                 15

10:00 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†84.d ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Buhach C. ¬† ¬†11 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†Davis Davis “B” ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†7

10:50             85.a               Davis Davis A 20                    Woodcreek                  2

11:40              86.b              Lincoln, St    13                       Gregori                        5

12:30              87.c              Acalanes       11                          Bella Vista                4

1:20 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†88.d ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Heritage ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†12 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Davis Davis “B” ¬† ¬† 5

2:10                89.a             Davis Davis A       21                 Turlock                   6

3:00               90.b             Lincoln, St          12                   Pitman                    2

3:50                91.c             Acalanes              13                     Merced                    4

4:40                92.d            Heritage              9                      Buhach Colony       7

FRIDAY RESULTS – OAKDALE F/S

Time         Bracket         Team            Score          Team                   Score

7:30 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ——–. ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——–

8:20               93.f               Enochs                0                 Oakdale A              16

9:10               94.g               Modesto              2                El Capitan              15

10:00            95.h               Sonora                10              Oakdale B                 8

10:50            96.f                Palo Alto             4               Oakdale A                5

11:40            97.g                Clovis West       13              El Capitan                3

12:30           98.h                Campolindo       17             Oakdale B                2

1:20              99.f                Palo Alto             6              Enochs                      1

2:10             100.g              Clovis West          9            Modesto                   1

3:00            101.h               Capolino        19                Sonora                       2

3:50 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† —— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———- ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———- ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ———-

4:40 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† —– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———— ¬† ¬† ¬†——— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———–

                                                                     FRIDAY RESULTS РBEYER     F/S and Var

Time          Bracket         Team          Score             Team               Score

7:30 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———

8:20           102. I                G. Davis             11                   Golden Valley    10

9:10           103. I                Newberg, OR      9                 Atwater                   4

10:00 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†104. e ¬†¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†St. Mary’s ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 12 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Beyer ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 2

10:50        105. I                G. Davis                1                 Newberg, OR        15

11:40        106. I                Golden Valley     1                  Wilcox                   12

12:30       107. e                 Miramonte         19                Beyer                       2

1:20         108. I                G. Davis               3                    Wilcox                  16

2:10         109. I                Golden Valley     4                    Atwater               11

3:00 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†110. e¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Miramonte ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†13 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† St Mary’s ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† 0

3:50        111. I                  G. Davis           2                     Atwater                 10

4:40       112. I                  Newberg, OR           11             Wilcox                 5

                                                                      FRIDAY RESULTS - JOHNSON N/S     Var

Time       Bracket           Team           Score             Team               Score

7:30          113. J               Johansen             8                  Pacheco                 4

8:20         114. J               Clayton Val        21                   Lake Ridge, OR   4

9:10 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———- ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——–

10:00      115. J                 Johansen             1              Clayton Valley         21

10:50      116. J                Pacheco               0               Liberty                     14

11:40 ¬† ¬† ¬†——— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†————- ¬† ¬† ¬† ——— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ———— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ———–

12:30       117. J                Johansen          14                 Liberty                     1

1:20         118. J               Pacheco              2                   Lake Ridge, OR    16

2:10 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ———— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——— ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ———– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ———-

3:00       119. J                 Johansen       7                   Lake Ridge, OR        13

3:50       120.J                 Clayton Valley  11                     Liberty                    5

4:40 ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——- ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†——– ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†———- ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ———-

Upcoming Events

Share Widget

Our Sponsors

 

 

 




Login Form

Login

Username
Password
Lost your password?

Upcoming Events

You must Login or Register before viewing these events.

Powered by Aquanite :: web-based solutions for water polo and swimming
Aquanite is using Coachnite ver 3.2.9azul :: 2.4zEd
Back To Top