Dashboard My Profile My Children My Events My Unpaid Dues
Register Log In

SATURDAY BRACKETS & RESULTS 2016 WESTERN STATES

JOHANSEN ¬† East – West “AA” Division 1-8 – teams that went ¬†1st in a 3 team bracket

7:30                    1. 1st AA v 1st BB

8:20                   2. 1st CC v 1st DD

9:10                    3.1st EE v 1st FF

10:00                 4. 1st GG v 1st HH

10:50     Cons    5. lose 1 v lose 2

11:40    Semi     6. win 1 v win 2

12:30                  7. lose 3 v lose 4

1:20      Semi     8. win 3 v win 4

2:10  7th place  9.lose 5 v lose 7

3:00  5th place 10. win 5 v win 7

3:50 3rd place  11. lose 6 v lose 8

4:40  1st place 12. win 6 v win 8  

 


“AA” Division ¬†DOWNEY – teams that finished 2nd in their bracket

7:30  1.   2nd AA v 2nd BB  

8:20  2.  2nd CC v 2nd DD 

9:10 3.   2nd EE v 2nd FF 

10:00  4. 2nd GG v 2nd HH  

10:50  5. lose 1 v lose 2  

11:40   6.  win 1 v win 2  

12:30  7. lose 3 v lose 4 

1:20  8. win 3 v win 4   

2:10   9. lose 5 v lose 7  

3:00   10.win 5 v win 7 

3:40  11. lose 6 v lose 8

4:40   12. win 6 v win 8 


“AA” Division ¬† ENOCHS – teams that finished 3rd in their bracket

7:30  1.   3rd AA v 3rd BB 

8:20  2.  3rd CC v 3rd DD  

9:10  3.   3rd EE v 3rd FF  

10:00   4.3rd GG v 3rd HH   

10:50  5.  lose 1 v lose 2 

11:40   6. win 1 v win 2  

12:30  7   lose 3 v lose 4  

1:20  8.   win 3 v win 4 

2:10    9. lose 5 v lose 7 

3:00    10. win 5 v win 7  

3:50   11. lose 6 v lose 8 

4:40    12. win 6 v win 8 


“A” Division ¬†- ¬†at PITMAN ¬† Team that finished 1st in their bracket – 4th in brackets start here 1st¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†¬†

7:30       1.  

8:20      2.  

9:10      3.  

 

10:00   4.    

10:50    5.   

11:40    6. 

12:30   7.  

1:20     8.   

2:10     9.

3:00   10.  

3:50    11.

4:40   12.

 

“A” Division -at¬†JOHNSON N/S -¬†

7:30     1.

8:20    2.

9:10    3.

10:00 4.

10:50  5.

11:40   6.

12:30  7.

1:20    8.

2:10  9.

3:00  10.

3:50  11.

4:40  12.

“A” Division – at MODESTO -¬†

7:30    1.                                                       

8:20   2.

9:10   3.

10:00  4.

10:50  5.

11:40  6.

12:30  7.

1:20    8.

2:10   9.

3:00  10.

3:50  11.

4:40  12.

 

Upcoming Events

  • There are no upcoming events.

Login Form

Login

Username
Password
Lost your password?

Share Widget

Click an icon below to share!

Our Sponsors





Upcoming Events

You must Login or Register before viewing these events.

Recent News

Powered by Aquanite :: web-based solutions for water polo and swimming
Aquanite is using Coachnite ver 3.2.9azul :: 2.4zEd
Back To Top